Previous games

Minsk Horizont (13 : 61) Valmiera BSS
Valmiera BSS (37 : 44) Cēsis PSS
Rīdzene (31 : 57) BJBS Rīga/Jugla
Ogre BS (110 : 3) Rēzekne BJSS
BJBS Rīga/Jugla (34 : 44) Jelgavas BJSS
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava (42 : 20) Saldus
A.Kraukļa VEF (67 : 13) Mārupe SC
A.Kraukļa VEF (33 : 37) SK Nord Tallinn
Jelgavas BJSS (32 : 70) Valmiera BSS
Altius Basketball (49 : 54) Valmiera BSS
Tartu Ülikool (77 : 24) BS Rīga/Pārdaugava
BJBS Rīga/Jugla (65 : 40) Audentes
Rēzeknes BJSS (24 : 36) SK Nord Tallinn
BJBS Rīga/Jugla (86 : 11) Orissaare Sport
Mārupe SC (73 : 38) A.Kraukļa VEF
Vantaa Korsku (42 : 38) Tukums SS
Jelgavas BJSS (7 : 37) Valmiera BSS
Cēsis PSS (40 : 22) Saldus
A.Kraukļa VEF (10 : 72) BJBS Rīga/Jugla
Ogre BS (65 : 24) A.Kraukļa VEF
Minsk Horizont (39 : 36) BJBS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava (41 : 61) Valmiera BSS
Mārupe SC (14 : 75) Rīdzene
Rēzekne BJSS (8 : 70) SK Nord Tallinn
SK Nord Tallinn (44 : 29) Jelgavas BJSS
BJBS Rīga/Jugla (59 : 38) Valmiera BSS
A.Kraukļa VEF (37 : 56) Tartu Ülikool
Vantaa Korsku (42 : 47) Audentes
Valmiera BSS (61 : 31) Rēzeknes BJSS
Orissaare Sport (11 : 71) Altius Basketball
Mārupe SC (51 : 35) BS Rīga/Pārdaugava
BJBS Rīga/Jugla (58 : 38) Tukums SS
Valmiera BSS (101 : 14) Orissaare Sport
Valmiera BSS (65 : 31) Saldus
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava (46 : 52) A.Kraukļa VEF
BJBS Rīga/Jugla (70 : 14) Mārupe SC
Altius Basketball (57 : 62) BJBS Rīga/Jugla
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava (28 : 45) Cēsis PSS
Mārupe SC (32 : 58) Tartu Ülikool
Rīdzene (27 : 29) A.Kraukļa VEF
Jelgavas BJSS (31 : 26) Rēzeknes BJSS
Valmiera BSS (56 : 21) BJBS Rīga/Jugla
Vantaa Korsku (27 : 55) BJBS Rīga/Jugla
Rēzekne BJSS (12 : 66) A.Kraukļa VEF
Valmiera BSS (41 : 27) SK Nord Tallinn
Jelgavas BJSS (37 : 28) Minsk Horizont
Audentes (54 : 38) Tukums SS
SK Nord Tallinn (12 : 45) Ogre BS
BJBS Rīga/Jugla (43 : 64) Mārupe SC
Cēsis PSS (28 : 46) A.Kraukļa VEF
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava (22 : 12) Mārupe SC
Altius Basketball (51 : 34) BS Rīga/Pārdaugava
Valmiera BSS (68 : 46) Tartu Ülikool
Valmiera BSS (26 : 95) BJBS Rīga/Jugla
Saldus (17 : 68) Rīdzene
Orissaare Sport (11 : 56) A.Kraukļa VEF
Valmiera BSS (42 : 56) Audentes
Valmiera BSS (63 : 13) SK Nord Tallinn
Minsk Horizont (80 : 9) Rēzekne BJSS
Jelgavas BJSS (34 : 63) Tukums SS
SK Nord Tallinn (40 : 64) BJBS Rīga/Jugla
Jelgavas BJSS (33 : 31) Ogre BS
BJBS Rīga/Jugla (39 : 41) A.Kraukļa VEF
Rēzeknes BJSS (22 : 61) Vantaa Korsku
Valmiera BSS (42 : 29) SK Nord Tallinn
Ogre BS (25 : 13) SK Nord Tallinn
Jelgavas BJSS (42 : 35) Rēzeknes BJSS
BJBS Rīga/Jugla (79 : 8) Rēzekne BJSS
BJBS Rīga/Jugla (65 : 39) Audentes
Valmiera BSS (61 : 19) Jelgavas BJSS
Vantaa Korsku (48 : 45) Tukums SS
Minsk Horizont (59 : 33) A.Kraukļa VEF
Cēsis PSS (19 : 39) Valmiera BSS
Orissaare Sport (12 : 40) BS Rīga/Pārdaugava
BJBS Rīga/Jugla (47 : 71) Tartu Ülikool
Saldus (12 : 31) Mārupe SC
Valmiera BSS (76 : 54) Mārupe SC
BJBS Rīga/Jugla (73 : 6) A.Kraukļa VEF
Altius Basketball (70 : 65) A.Kraukļa VEF
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava (9 : 37) Rīdzene
Valmiera BSS (55 : 47) Rūjiena
Valmiera BSS (44 : 48) Admiraltelskaya
Gulbenes NBJSS (60 : 63) Tartu Ülikool
Admiraltelskaya (49 : 52) Cēsis PSS
Salaspils (75 : 23) Ogres BS
Madona (30 : 75) Tartu Ülikool
Salaspils (29 : 69) DSN 04
Mārupe SC (83 : 36) Jūrmala
DSN 05 (51 : 54) SKM Lions/ Vilnius
Valmiera BSS (66 : 40) Ogre BS
Mārupe SC (55 : 30) Smiltene
DSN (68 : 48) Cesis PSS
Orissaare Sports (38 : 93) Valmiera BSS
DSN 06 (37 : 63) BS Rīga/Pārdaugava
Orissaare Sports (56 : 40) Madonas BJSS
KK Parnu (28 : 54) Marupe SC
Valmiera BSS (57 : 38) Ogres BS
Valmiera BSS (66 : 35) Madona
Salaspils (33 : 56) Gulbenes NBJSS
Mārupe SC (50 : 47) Cēsis PSS
Salaspils (50 : 42) Rūjiena
Admiraltelskaya (60 : 85) Tartu Ülikool
DSN 04 (90 : 68) Tartu Ülikool
Jūrmala (64 : 82) Admiraltelskaya
DSN 05 (45 : 64) Valmiera BSS
Ogre BS (75 : 65) DSN 06
Smiltene (65 : 40) Madonas BJSS
Marupe SC (47 : 49) Cesis PSS
Orissaare Sports (42 : 80) SKM Lions/ Vilnius
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava (37 : 65) Valmiera BSS
Mārupe SC (69 : 26) Orissaare Sports
KK Parnu (27 : 77) DSN
DSN 05 (74 : 46) Orissaare Sports
Valmiera BSS (84 : 36) DSN 06
Salaspils (47 : 69) Tartu Ülikool
Mārupe SC (44 : 56) Admiraltelskaya
SKM Lions/ Vilnius (50 : 56) Valmiera BSS
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava (56 : 63) Ogre BS
Gulbenes NBJSS (53 : 70) DSN 04
Jūrmala (42 : 73) Cēsis PSS
Rūjiena (62 : 31) Ogres BS
Tartu Ülikool (48 : 56) Valmiera BSS
Orissaare Sports (39 : 26) Smiltene
DSN (67 : 59) Marupe SC
Valmiera BSS (65 : 50) Salaspils
Madona (50 : 72) Admiraltelskaya
Madonas BJSS (28 : 82) Mārupe SC
KK Parnu (27 : 61) Cesis PSS
Valmiera BSS (79 : 54) Tartu Ülikool
Valmiera BSS (55 : 30) Cēsis PSS
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava (54 : 41) Jūrmala
DSN 05 (60 : 47) Salaspils
SKM Lions/ Vilnius (68 : 40) DSN 04
Ogre BS (37 : 78) Admiraltelskaya
DSN 06 (45 : 73) Mārupe SC
Orissaare Sports (48 : 65) Gulbenes NBJSS
Valmiera BSS (52 : 34) Orissaare Sports
Rūjiena (51 : 34) Madonas BJSS
Tartu Ülikool (60 : 51) Cesis PSS
Admiraltelskaya (68 : 63) KK Parnu
Salaspils (32 : 67) Mārupe SC
Ogres BS (34 : 71) Smiltene
Valmiera BSS (53 : 66) DSN
Madona (43 : 64) Marupe SC
DSN 04 (81 : 50) Tartu Ülikool
Ogre BS (47 : 65) Cēsis PSS
Orissaare Sports (42 : 50) Salaspils
DSN 06 (59 : 53) Jūrmala
Valmiera BSS (39 : 42) SKM Lions/ Vilnius
Valmiera BSS (66 : 49) Admiraltelskaya
DSN 05 (61 : 82) Gulbenes NBJSS
BS Rīga/Pārdaugava (34 : 73) Mārupe SC
Salaspils (53 : 44) Orissaare Sports
Valmiera BSS (34 : 47) Cesis PSS
Ogres BS (40 : 47) Madonas BJSS
Madona (40 : 61) KK Parnu
Valmiera BSS (41 : 50) Mārupe SC
Tartu Ülikool (47 : 56) DSN
Rūjiena (50 : 38) Smiltene
Admiraltelskaya (51 : 65) Marupe SC