Previous games

Valmiera 2 (11 : 94) 3BJSS
Jelgavas sporta skola (50 : 33) Valmiera 07
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 07 (46 : 14) Valmiera 08
Minsk Horizont (32 : 85) Valmiera 1
3BJSS (64 : 9) Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 08
BC Star (50 : 34) 3BJSS
Valmiera 08 (32 : 44) Jelgavas sporta skola
Valmiera 2 (33 : 57) Valmiera 1
3BJSS (25 : 43) Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 07
Minsk Horizont (33 : 57) BC Star
Valmiera 07 (30 : 40) Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 08
3BJSS (68 : 65) Valmiera 1
Valmiera 07 (11 : 40) Valmiera 08
BC Star (33 : 22) Valmiera 2
Jelgavas sporta skola (36 : 61) 3BJSS
3BJSS (52 : 23) Minsk Horizont
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 08 (8 : 70) Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 07
Valmiera 1 (55 : 57) BC Star
3BJSS (53 : 21) Valmiera 08
Minsk Horizont (35 : 14) Valmiera 2
Valmiera 07 (1 : 71) Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 07
Jelgavas sporta skola (59 : 28) Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 08
Valmiera 08 (44 : 31) Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 08
Valmiera 1 (53 : 21) Minsk Horizont
Valmiera 07 (6 : 41) 3BJSS
BC Star (48 : 51) 3BJSS
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 07 (36 : 20) Jelgavas sporta skola
Valmiera (60 : 52) Gulbene BJSS
Valmiera (52 : 44) Admiraļtelskaya
Tartu BC (33 : 71) DSN
Valmiera (32 : 80) DSN
Madona (33 : 58) BC Tartu
Orissaare Sport (39 : 61) Jugla
Ogre (33 : 56) DSN
KK Parnu (50 : 36) Akmenes SC
Akmenes SC (27 : 84) Valmiera
Madona (51 : 36) Tartu BC 1
Ogre (29 : 52) Mārupes SC
Minsk Tsmoki (39 : 36) Mārupes SC
Vilnius Basketball School (95 : 26) Jugla
Tartu BC 2 (43 : 27) Orissaare Sport
Valmiera (68 : 22) Jugla
Gulbene BJSS (62 : 60) Tartu BC
Madona (44 : 64) Admiraļtelskaya
DSN (118 : 35) Orissaare Sport
Madona (21 : 57) Valmiera
KK Parnu (24 : 67) Valmiera
Minsk Tsmoki (19 : 59) Valmiera
DSN (87 : 16) Tartu BC 1
Orissaare Sport (39 : 49) Ogre
Vilnius Basketball School (29 : 63) DSN
Tartu BC 2 (24 : 52) Mārupes SC
Akmenes SC (41 : 59) BC Tartu
Akmenes SC (29 : 62) Mārupes SC
Ogre (56 : 24) Jugla
Orissaare Sport (17 : 73) Mārupes SC
Tartu BC 2 (69 : 38) Ogre
DSN (94 : 29) Jugla
Valmiera (55 : 26) Tartu BC 1
Madona (24 : 87) DSN
Tartu BC (55 : 81) Valmiera
Mārupes SC (35 : 54) Valmiera
Vilnius Basketball School (56 : 41) Ogre
Orissaare Sport (28 : 58) Gulbene BJSS
Akmenes SC (56 : 58) Minsk Tsmoki
DSN (88 : 14) Jugla
Valmiera (45 : 26) Akmenes SC
BC Tartu (82 : 42) Admiraļtelskaya
Madona (50 : 47) KK Parnu
Mārupes SC (57 : 39) Valmiera
Tartu BC 2 (25 : 93) DSN
Orissaare Sport (51 : 64) Madona
DSN (54 : 56) Valmiera
Gulbene BJSS (53 : 55) Jugla
Ogre (31 : 39) Tartu BC 1
Madona (34 : 66) Valmiera
Minsk Tsmoki (43 : 61) DSN
Ogre (47 : 10) Akmenes SC
Orissaare Sport (43 : 59) Tartu BC
Valmiera (67 : 43) Vilnius Basketball School
Jugla (54 : 64) Mārupes SC
KK Parnu (44 : 50) BC Tartu
Akmenes SC (40 : 73) Admiraļtelskaya
Madona (70 : 50) Akmenes SC
Minsk Tsmoki (32 : 55) Vilnius Basketball School
Akmenes SC (58 : 44) Jugla
BC Tartu (45 : 48) Valmiera
DSN (50 : 40) Valmiera
Orissaare Sport (31 : 47) Ogre
KK Parnu (40 : 57) Admiraļtelskaya
Valmiera (46 : 43) Tartu BC 2
Ogre (53 : 50) Mārupes SC
Tartu BC (40 : 50) Jugla
Mārupes SC (41 : 71) DSN
Madona (40 : 35) Tartu BC 1
Orissaare Sport (41 : 48) Valmiera
DSN (72 : 38) Gulbene BJSS